Entente Nocturne

Entente Nocturne 11 Oct '19, 20:00
Party flyer: Entente Nocturne 11 Oct '19, 20:00
Line Up
✘ LE GROOVATORIUM (House)
Chefs de tribus : Increase The Groove, Vryche House
Invités d’honneurs : Leo pol (live), Elias Mazian B2B Moody Mehran, Robby & Stupid Flash (live), Vitess (live), AdJus b2b Messes Basses aka Kalvin, Complex Program
Scénographie : Constance de Gabory

✘ RESISTANCE LEGACY (Techno, Acid, Rave)
Chefs de tribus : 3672 techno, Newtrack, Maison Beryl, Doppler
Invités d’honneurs : Vernacular Orchestra, Les Enfants Sages, Darzack, Banditos, DJ LEAX 3FAZé, OPÄK., Piero GeigerUnit
Scénographie : KLONO

✘ L’OASIS (Oriental, Balkan Electro)
Chefs de tribus : Le Kilowatt / Festival Sur les Pointes
Invités d’honneurs : Paloma Colombe, Missy Ness, DJ TAGADA officiel
Scénographie : L'ASSOC' KIPIK

✘ LA FORÊT D’OREMI (Minimal, House, Techno)
Chefs de tribus : Latence Sound System, Reshuffle Music
Invités d’honneurs : Radioactive Man (live), ARK alleluyark (live), Audri, Poggio, Jaspe B2B Soyeux, Tinmar
Scénographie : Dplyent

✘ LA PLACE DE LA BASTILLE (Dub, Ambiant)
Chefs de tribus : Paris Dub Session, ArtBeat Record, Bass Paradize
Invités d’honneurs : Dub Effect Sound System, Highly French DUB (live), Argo b2b Hanuman Jr. b2b Ourman, MC Kmi, Alec Falconer, Machka, Chouquette
Scénographie : PDS Crew

Deuxième Lune - Samedi 12 Octobre

✘ L’USINE A RAVE
Chefs de tribus : La Quarantaine, RGS Collective, Signal Space
Invités d’honneurs : Jonas Kopp, Setaoc Mass, Balagan, Brulēe, ILIVOR (live), Keikari (live), Breitlitz aka BRTZ
Scénographie : Ræve Lucide

✘ LA CAVERNE CRYSTADELLIQUE
Chefs de tribus : Nataraja, Oreades Prod, Cosmic Train
Invités d’honneurs : Ajja (live), MOSBA, LUTIN DES BOIS, Out of Jetlag, Psyjama B2B DokiDoc, Gül vs BERMUDES
Scénographie : Nataraja

✘ LE BAZAR CELESTE
Chefs de tribus : Guacamole, ItinéraireBis, Soeurs Malsaines
Invités d’honneurs : Marcelo Cura, Dübelu., Fazee, Ja Kub, BASSI B2B Ekonopolis - Eko
Scénographie : Soeurs Malsaines

✘ LA PAMPA
Chefs de tribus : Kumquat, HORS-SOL
Invités d’honneurs : Praslea, HORS-SOL, JEM, Kumquat Family
Scénographie : Dplyent

✘ LA PLACE DE LA BASTILLE (Dub, Ambiant)
Chefs de tribus : Paris Dub Session, ArtBeat Record, Bass Paradize
Invités d’honneurs : Dub Effect Sound System, DLSM (live), Soolek b2b Culture Jah Tovo, Soza b2b Sîn, Mc Kmi, GrossDub ft SlimLouis, , Sport National, Dso
Scénographie : PDS Crew
Location
Location
Le Kilowatt
18 rue des fusillés
Vitry-sur-Seine
Entry fee
Entry fee
30€-40€
Organizer
Organizer
Entente Nocturne
From
· 121
Added 13d 14h · 11 Parties ·

Disclaimer

All parties are registered by the organizers and / or visitors to the site. goabase.net is a platform for party info, but no organizer.

We can not guarantee the accuracy of the information or answer any questions about the party. Write to the organizer via his e-mail or website. If this information is missing, we can forward a message.

If you think the party should not be published here, please report it to a moderator, thank you.